Date et heure impression = 2022-08-09_05h51
----------------------------------------
course_1 = Trail 8km
course_2 = Trail 17km
----------------------------------------
categorie_ffa = ffa_2020



Podium Classement Trail 8km

SCRATCH FEMMES :
1-F - SE-F(1) - (8) - CHABOT LAETITIA - 41m 09s - TCG 79 PARTHENAY
2-F - SE-F(2) - (36) - RYCKEBOER ALIZE - 49m 33s -
3-F - M3-F(1) - (44) - CHALON CLAIRE - 50m 32s - TCG 79 PARTHENAY
4-F - SE-F(3) - (45) - NOUZILLE CLEMENCE - 52m 06s -
5-F - M2-F(1) - (53) - RENOUX CELINE - 54m 02s - RUNNING ST MAIXENT
6-F - M0-F(1) - (58) - FRIDRICK MARIANA - 54m 56s -
7-F - M0-F(2) - (60) - WILLAERT SOPHIE - 55m 15s - VO2 BESSINES
8-F - M1-F(1) - (62) - VILLAIN CATHERINE - 55m 31s - ESG RUNNING
9-F - M1-F(2) - (63) - CHARRUYER CLAIRE - 55m 32s - SPIRIDON
10-F - M2-F(2) - (64) - FOUQUET SEVERINE - 55m 39s - CRENSOA TRIATHLON

SCRATCH HOMMES :
1-H - SE-H(1) - (1) - DEBORDE QUENTIN - 36m 50s -
2-H - SE-H(2) - (2) - ARMAND XAVIER - 37m 27s -
3-H - JU-H(1) - (3) - ARROUET MAXENCE - 39m 36s - TCG 79 PARTHENAY
4-H - M2-H(1) - (4) - TRANCHANT MICHAEL - 40m 57s - S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
5-H - JU-H(2) - (5) - FOUQUET NATHAN - 41m 01s - CRENSOA TRIATHLON
6-H - M1-H(1) - (6) - PEULLIER THOMAS - 41m 05s -
7-H - SE-H(3) - (7) - LARCHER SEBASTIEN - 41m 07s - CANIBALES 79
8-H - SE-H(4) - (9) - BREMAUD CEDRIC - 41m 13s - SEVRE BOCAGE AC
9-H - M2-H(2) - (10) - ZINS MICHAEL - 41m 26s - CRENSOA
10-H - M2-H(3) - (11) - DIDIER STEPHANE - 41m 34s - CANIBALES 79



Podium Classement Trail 17km

SCRATCH FEMMES :
1-F - M0-F(1) - (40) - PERON CHARLOTTE - 01h 34m 36s - RUNNING ST MAIXENT
2-F - M0-F(2) - (41) - COUTANT ADELINE - 01h 34m 38s - RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
3-F - M1-F(1) - (75) - GIRAUD VANESSA - 01h 41m 20s - LES 12-14 NIORT
4-F - M1-F(2) - (78) - DESMIER ANNE-LISE - 01h 42m 21s - TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT
5-F - M2-F(1) - (99) - MANDI SALIMA - 01h 45m 52s - LES 12-14 NIORT
6-F - M2-F(2) - (112) - TALBOT ISABELLE - 01h 48m 25s -
7-F - M1-F(3) - (133) - TEMPEREAU GAELLE - 01h 51m 15s - LA L EGRAY S CLUB
8-F - M2-F(3) - (135) - AZEVEDO EMILIE - 01h 51m 23s - LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE
9-F - M3-F(1) - (143) - AUZANNEAU VALERIE - 01h 52m 14s - JOG FORS
10-F - M2-F(4) - (144) - VERRIER ARIANE - 01h 52m 59s - ESG RUNNING

SCRATCH HOMMES :
1-H - M0-H(1) - (1) - DESSENOIX BORIS - 01h 12m 16s - TCG 79 PARTHENAY
2-H - M0-H(2) - (2) - CONTRE FABIEN - 01h 14m 07s - S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
3-H - M3-H(1) - (3) - GAUJOUR YANNICK - 01h 14m 52s -
4-H - SE-H(1) - (4) - LE JUNTER KENAN - 01h 16m 31s - DECATHLON NIORT
5-H - M1-H(1) - (5) - GOUGNARD FLORENT - 01h 19m 24s - VO2
6-H - SE-H(2) - (6) - BARBIER YOANN - 01h 19m 53s -
7-H - M0-H(3) - (7) - JACQUES THOMAS - 01h 20m 26s -
8-H - M1-H(2) - (8) - POMIES CHRISTOPHE - 01h 21m 24s - LES P TITS LOUPS
9-H - ES-H(1) - (9) - GRAVELAT MATHIS - 01h 21m 26s - REVEURS DE D+
10-H - M1-H(3) - (10) - PAILLAT SIMON - 01h 22m 51s -